Programul Campionatului Național pentru Juniori A și B

Programul Campionatului Național pentru Juniori A și B

Etapa 1  
Ardealul Cluj    -           Olimpia Satu Mare
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           FC Zalău
Arieșul Turda    -           Ivansuc Cluj
Gloria Bistrița   -           LPS Cluj
LPS Bistrița      -           Mateianu Baia Mare
CFR Cluj         -           Unirea Dej
Viitorul Zalău    -           „U” Cluj

Etapa 2  
FC Zalău          -           Ardealul Cluj
Ivansuc Cluj     -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii
LPS Cluj          -           Arieșul Turda
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           Gloria Bistrița
Unirea Dej        -           LPS Bistrița
„U” Cluj  -           CFR Cluj
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           Viitorul Zalău

Etapa 3  
FC Zalău          -           Olimpia Satu Mare
Ardealul Cluj    -           Ivansuc Cluj
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           LPS Cluj
Arieșul Turda    -           Mateianu Baia Mare
Gloria Bistrița   -           Unirea Dej
LPS Bistrița      -           „U” Cluj
CFR Cluj         -           Viitorul Zalău

Etapa 4  
Ivansuc Cluj     -           FC Zalău
LPS Cluj          -           Ardealul Cluj
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii
Unirea Dej        -           Arieșul Turda
„U” Cluj  -           Gloria Bistrița
Viitorul Zalău    -           LPS Bistrița
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           CFR Cluj

Etapa 5  
Ivansuc Cluj     -           Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Zalău          -           LPS Cluj
Ardealul Cluj    -           Mateianu Baia Mare
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           Unirea Dej
Arieșul Turda    -           „U” Cluj
Gloria Bistrița   -           Viitorul Zalău
LPS Bistrița      -           CFR Cluj

Etapa 6  
LPS Cluj          -           Ivansuc Cluj
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           FC Zalău
Unirea Dej        -           Ardealul Cluj
„U” Cluj  -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii
Viitorul Zalău    -           Arieșul Turda
CFR Cluj         -           Gloria Bistrița
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           LPS Bistrița

Etapa 7  
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           LPS Cluj
Ivansuc Cluj     -           Mateianu Baia Mare
FC Zalău          -           Unirea Dej
Ardealul Cluj    -           „U” Cluj
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           Viitorul Zalău
Arieșul Turda    -           CFR Cluj
Gloria Bistrița   -           LPS Bistrița

Etapa 8  
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           LPS Cluj
Unirea Dej        -           Ivansuc Cluj
„U” Cluj  -           FC Zalău
Viitorul Zalău    -           Ardealul Cluj
CFR Cluj         -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii
LPS Bistrița      -           Arieșul Turda
Gloria Bistrița   -           Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 9  
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           Mateianu Baia Mare
LPS Cluj          -           Unirea Dej
Ivansuc Cluj     -           „U” Cluj
FC Zalău          -           Viitorul Zalău
Ardealul Cluj    -           CFR Cluj
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           LPS Bistrița
Arieșul Turda    -           Gloria Bistrița

Etapa 10 Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 
Unirea Dej        -           Mateianu Baia Mare
„U” Cluj  -           LPS Cluj
Viitorul Zalău    -           Ivansuc Cluj
CFR Cluj         -           FC Zalău
LPS Bistrița      -           Ardealul Cluj
Gloria Bistrița   -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii
Arieșul Turda    -           Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 11 Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           Unirea Dej
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           „U” Cluj
LPS Cluj          -           Viitorul Zalău
Ivansuc Cluj     -           CFR Cluj
FC Zalău          -           LPS Bistrița
Ardealul Cluj    -           Gloria Bistrița
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           Arieșul Turda

Etapa 12 Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 
„U” Cluj  -           Unirea Dej
Viitorul Zalău    -           Mateianu Baia Mare
CFR Cluj         -           LPS Cluj
LPS Bistrița      -           Ivansuc Cluj
Gloria Bistrița   -           FC Zalău
Arieșul Turda    -           Ardealul Cluj
Mechel Câmpia Turzii   -           Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 13 Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 
Olimpia Satu Mare       -           „U” Cluj
Unirea Dej        -           Viitorul Zalău
Mateianu Baia Mare     -           CFR Cluj
LPS Cluj          -           LPS Bistrița
Ivansuc Cluj     -           Gloria Bistrița
FC Zalău          -           Arieșul Turda
Ardealul Cluj    -           Mechel Câmpia Turzii

 | 206 vizualizări

Author: super-sport-administrator

Share This Post On