Programul turului Campionatului Național pentru juniori A și B – 2009-2010 – seria 8

Etapa 1 (13 septembrie 2009)

Mateianu Baia Mare – Olimpia Satu Mare

Gloria Bistrița – FC Baia Mare

FC Zalău – Unirea Dej

CFR Cluj – LPS Cluj

Viitorul Zalău – Universitatea Cluj

Silvania Sălaj – Ardealul Cluj

LPS Bistrița – Arieșul Turda

Etapa 2 (20 septembrie 2009)

FC Baia Mare – Mateianu Baia Mare

Unirea Dej – Gloria Bistrița

LPS Cluj – FC Zalău

Universitatea Cluj – CFR Cluj

Ardealul Cluj – Viitorul Zalău

Arieșul Turda – Silvania Sălaj

Olimpia Satu Mare – LPS Bistrița

Etapa 3 (27 septembrie 2009)

FC Baia Mare – Olimpia Satu Mare

Mateianu Baia Mare – Unirea Dej

Gloria Bistrița – LPS Cluj

FC Zalău – Universitatea Cluj

CFR Cluj – Ardealul Cluj

Viitorul Zalău – Arieșul Turda
Silvania Sălaj – LPS Bistrița

Etapa 4 (4 octombrie 2009)

Unirea Dej – FC Baia Mare

LPS Cluj – Mateianu Baia Mare

Universitatea Cluj – Gloria Bistrița

Ardealul Cluj – FC Zalău

Arieșul Turda – CFR Cluj

LPS Bistrița – Viitorul Zalău

Olimpia Satu Mare – Silvania Sălaj

Etapa 5 (8 octombrie 20009)

Unirea Dej – Olimpia Satu Mare

FC Baia Mare – LPS Cluj

Mateianu Baia Mare – Universitatea Cluj

Gloria Bistrița – Ardealul Cluj

FC Zalău – Arieșul Turda

CFR Cluj – LPS Bistrița

Viitorul Zalău – Silvania Sălaj

Etapa 6 (11 octombrie 2009)

LPS Cluj – Unirea Dej

Universitatea Cluj – FC Baia Mare

Ardealul Cluj – Mateianu Baia Mare

Arieșul Turda – Gloria Bistrița

LPS Bistrița – FC Zalău

Silvania Sălaj – CFR Cluj

Olimpia Satu Mare – Viitorul Zalău

Etapa 7 (18 octombrie 2009)

Olimpia Satu Mare – LPS Cluj

Unirea Dej – Universitatea Cluj

FC Baia Mare – Ardealul Cluj

Mateianu Baia Mare – Arieșul Turda

Gloria Bistrița – LPS Bistrița

FC Zalău – Silvania Sălaj

CFR Cluj – Viitorul Zalău

Etapa 8 (25 octombrie 2009)

Universitatea Cluj – LPS Cluj

Ardealul Cluj – Unirea Dej

Arieșul Turda – FC Baia Mare

LPS Bistrița – Mateianu Baia Mare

Silvania Sălaj – Gloria Bistrița

Viitorul Zalău – FC Zalău

CFR Cluj – Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 9 (1 noiembrie 2009)

Olimpia Satu Mare – Universitatea Cluj

LPS Cluj – Ardealul Cluj

Unirea Dej – Arieșul Turda
FC Baia Mare – LPS Bistrița

Mateianu Baia Mare – Silvania Sălaj

Gloria Bistrița – Viitorul Zalău

FC Zalău – CFR Cluj

Etapa 10 (8 noiembrie 2009)

Ardealul Cluj – Universitatea Cluj

Arieșul Turda – LPS Cluj

LPS Bistrița – Unirea Dej

Silvania Sălaj – FC Baia Mare

Viitorul Zalău – Mateianu Baia Mare

CFR Cluj – Gloria Bistrița

FC Zalău – Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 11 (15 noiembrie 2009)

Olimpia Satu Mare – Ardealul Cluj

Universitatea Cluj – Arieșul Turda

LPS Cluj – LPS Bistrița

Unirea Dej – Silvania Sălaj

FC Baia Mare – Viitorul Zalău

Mateianu Baia Mare – CFR Cluj

Gloria Bistrița – FC Zalău

Etapa 12 (22 noiembrie 2009)

Arieșul Turda – Ardealul Cluj

LPS Bistrița – Universitatea Cluj

Silvania Sălaj – LPS Cluj

Viitorul Zalău – Unirea Dej

CFR Cluj – FC Baia Mare

FC Zalău – Mateianu Baia Mare

Gloria Bistrița – Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 13 (29 noiembrie 2009)

Olimpia Satu Mare – Arieșul Turda

Ardealul Cluj – LPS Bistrița

Universitatea Cluj – Silvania Sălaj

LPS Cluj – Viitorul Zalău

Unirea Dej – CFR Cluj

FC Baia Mare – FC Zalău

Mateianu Baia Mare – Gloria Bistrița

 | 88 vizualizări

Author: super-sport-administrator

Share This Post On